Genesis
Futebol
Jogos de Amanhã 05/08/2021
Resultado Final
AMERICA DO SUL - COPA DO BRASIL
Qui 05 Ago
19:15
90
Juazeirense
Santos
21:30
85
ABC
Flamengo
CONCACAF - CONCALIGA
Qui 05 Ago
21:00
59
Hankook Verdes
Santos de Gu piles
23:00
65
CSD Comunicaciones
Once Deportivo de Ahuachap n
EUROPA - FRIENDLIES
Qui 05 Ago
12:00
70
KF Gjilani
KF Malisheva
13:30
25
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos Nicosia
15:00
5
Arosa
Racing Ferrol
15:00
68
Silla CF
Torrent C F
15:30
7
Don Benito
CD Badajoz
15:30
7
Jerez Ind
Xerez CD
UEFA - UEFA EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE QUALIFYING
Qui 05 Ago
13:00
155
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Copenhagen
13:00
149
KuPS Kuopio
FC Astana
13:00
157
PFC Sochi
Partizan Belgrade
13:00
157
Tobol Kostanay
MSK Zilina
13:45
156
Elfsborg
Velez Mostar
14:00
161
Laci
Anderlecht
14:00
151
Maccabi Haifa
HB Torshavn
14:00
69
Vojvodina
LASK Linz
14:00
148
Dinamo Batumi
Sivasspor
14:00
149
CSKA Sofia
NK Osijek
14:00
156
Vitesse
Dundalk
14:00
149
AEL Limassol
FK Qarabag
14:00
161
Rosenborg
NK Domzale
14:00
159
Riga FC
Hibernians
14:30
159
Trabzonspor
Molde
15:00
163
KF Prishtina
Bodo Glimt
15:00
149
Slask Wroclaw
Hapoel Beer Sheva
15:00
156
Pacos Ferreira
Larne
15:00
149
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhter Karagandy
15:15
145
Spartak Trnava
Maccabi Tel Aviv
15:30
158
Lucerne
Feyenoord
15:30
157
Gent
Rigas FS
15:45
68
Hibernian
HNK Rijeka
15:45
74
The New Saints
Viktoria Plzen
16:00
163
Breidablik
Aberdeen
16:00
161
Ujpest
Basel
16:00
149
FK Cukaricki
Hammarby
16:00
159
Rakow Czestochowa
Rubin Kazan
16:00
161
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta
17:30
153
Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
UEFA - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFYING
Qui 05 Ago
11:00
157
Kairat Almaty
Alashkert FC
12:45
153
FK Jablonec
Celtic
13:00
147
Omonia Nicosia
FC Flora Tallinn
13:00
156
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Slovan Bratislava
15:00
156
Galatasaray
St Johnstone
15:00
151
Mura
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
15:30
158
Rapid Vienna
Anorthosis Famagusta
BRASIL - BRAZIL CAMPEONATO AMAPAENSE
Qui 05 Ago
20:00
65
Santos AP
Macapa
1
X
2
BRASIL - LIGA SUB-20
Qui 05 Ago
10:30
63
SE Gama U20
Legiao FC U20
16:00
7
Fluminense PI U20
EC Timon U20
BOLIVIA - BOLIVIA APERTURA
Qui 05 Ago
16:00
87
Royal Pari FC
Guabira
20:00
82
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Aurora
IRLANDA - REPUBLIC OF IRELAND LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE
Qui 05 Ago
16:15
79
Larkview Boys
Inchicore Athletic FC
1
X
2
MEXICO - APERTURA
Qui 05 Ago
23:00
161
Queretaro
Leon
1
X
2
MEXICO - LIGA
Qui 05 Ago
11:00
7
Queretaro U20
Leon U20
1
X
2
NICARAGUA - NICARAGUA CUP
Qui 05 Ago
17:30
7
HYH Export Sebaco FC
Diriangen
1
X
2
OLYMPICS - OLYMPICS 2020 SOCCER - WOMEN
Qui 05 Ago
05:00
157
Australia Women
USA Women
23:00
142
Sweden Women
Canada Women
PERU - SEGUNDA
Qui 05 Ago
12:30
68
Santos FC
Union Huaral
15:00
69
CDC Santa Rosa
Uni n Comercio
17:30
71
Deportivo Llacuabamba
FC Carlos Stein
20:00
71
Atletico Grau
Sport Chavelines Juniors
REINO UNIDO - UK FRIENDLIES
Qui 05 Ago
15:30
7
Market Drayton Town
Newcastle Town
1
X
2
URUGUAI - SEGUNDA
Qui 05 Ago
12:30
62
Central Espanol
Uruguay Montevideo
15:00
61
Defensor Sporting
Rampla Juniors Reserves
17:30
61
CA Atenas
Juventud De Las Piedras
VENEZUELA - PRIMEIRA DIVISAO
Qui 05 Ago
18:00
67
Estudiantes Merida
Zulia
19:15
65
Monagas
LALA FC