Genesis
Futebol
Jogos de Amanhã 19/01/2022
Resultado Final
ESPANHA - PRIMEIRA LIGA
Qua 19 Jan
15:00
185
Celta Vigo
Osasuna
17:30
185
Valencia
Sevilla
ESPANHA - SEGUNDA
Qua 19 Jan
17:00
187
Lugo
Almeria
1
X
2
ESPANHA - SPAIN COPA DEL REY
Qua 19 Jan
17:00
187
Real Sociedad
Atletico Madrid
1
X
2
FRANCA - LIGA 1
Qua 19 Jan
15:00
188
Clermont Foot
Strasbourg
15:00
191
Lille
Lorient
15:00
191
Montpellier
Troyes
INGLATERRA - CHAMPIONSHIP
Qua 19 Jan
16:45
187
Hull
Blackburn
17:00
188
Reading
Luton
INGLATERRA - ISTHMIAN PREMIER DIVISAO
Qua 19 Jan
16:45
105
Cray Wanderers
Leatherhead
1
X
2
INGLATERRA - PREMIER LIGA
Qua 19 Jan
16:30
168
Leicester
Tottenham
17:00
167
Brentford
Man Utd
INGLATERRA - SULERN PREMIER LIGA SUL
Qua 19 Jan
16:45
105
Gosport Borough
Hayes Yeading
16:45
105
Tiverton Town
Yate Town
ITALIA - COPPA ITALIA
Qua 19 Jan
13:30
191
Sassuolo
Cagliari
17:00
197
Inter Milan
Empoli
ITALIA - ITALY SERIE C CUP
Qua 19 Jan
11:30
105
Catanzaro
Padova
1
X
2
AFRICA - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
Qua 19 Jan
16:00
185
Egypt
Sudan
16:00
185
Guinea-Bissau
Nigeria
EUROPA - FRIENDLIES
Qua 19 Jan
07:00
105
FC Dabas
Rakosmenti KSK
07:00
105
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
NK Opatija
07:00
105
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FC Kosice
08:00
105
Korona Kielce
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
09:00
105
Legia Warsaw
Krasnodar
09:00
105
Slaven Belupo
NK Rudes
10:00
105
Diosgyori VTK
Bekescsabai Elore SE
10:30
105
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Domzale
12:30
105
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
13:30
105
Trinec
Frydek Mistek
14:30
105
SC Wiener Viktoria
Favoritner AC
14:30
103
SR Donaufeld
Hellas Kagran
14:45
105
SG Union Sandersdorf
Eilenburg
15:30
105
SC Mannsw rth
ASK Mannersdorf
ALEMANHA - DFB POKAL
Qua 19 Jan
14:30
199
RB Leipzig
Hansa Rostock
14:30
194
Hannover 96
Borussia M gladbach
16:45
193
TSG Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
16:45
188
Hertha Berlin
Union Berlin
BELGICA - PRIMEIRA DIVISAO A
Qua 19 Jan
16:45
197
Genk
KV Mechelen
1
X
2
HOLANDA - NETHERLANDS CUP
Qua 19 Jan
14:45
191
FC Groningen
NEC
16:00
191
NAC
PEC Zwolle
17:00
193
FC Twente
AZ
MEXICO - LIGA DE EXPANSION
Qua 19 Jan
00:05
105
Correcaminos
Mineros de Zacatecas
20:00
105
Club Celaya
Atlante
PORTUGAL - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL
Qua 19 Jan
17:00
105
CSD Camara Lobos
Limianos
1
X
2
PORTUGAL - PORTUGAL LIGA 3
Qua 19 Jan
13:30
193
UD Oliveirense
Montalegre
1
X
2
REPUBLICA TCHECA - CZECH REPUBLIC TIPSPORT LIGA
Qua 19 Jan
06:30
105
SK Prostejov
MFK Karvina
06:30
105
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
MFK Skalica
RWANDAN - RWANDAN DIVISION 2
Qua 19 Jan
09:00
105
UR FC
Muhanga
09:00
105
The Winners FC
Heroes FC
09:00
105
La Jeunesse FC
Gasabo United
09:00
105
Amagaju
Nyanza FC
09:00
105
Sunrise FC
Esperance SK
SIRIA - SYRIA DIVISION 1
Qua 19 Jan
09:00
185
Al-Jaish Damascus
Jableh SC
1
X
2
TURQUIA - SUPER LIG
Qua 19 Jan
11:00
188
Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
11:00
187
Goztepe
Sivasspor
11:00
191
Caykur Rizespor
Antalyaspor
14:00
191
Trabzonspor
Giresunspor
14:00
193
Fenerbahce
Altay
TURQUIA - TURKEY LEAGUE WOMEN
Qua 19 Jan
06:00
103
Konak Bel Women
Sivasspor Women
1
X
2