Genesis
Futebol
Jogos de 23/10/2021
Resultado Final
BRASIL - BRASILEIRO SERIE A
Sáb 23 Out
17:00
153
EC Juventude
Ceara
17:00
155
Santos
America MG
19:00
78
Fluminense
Flamengo
19:15
156
Fortaleza
Athletico Paranaense
BRASIL - BRASILEIRO SERIE B
Sáb 23 Out
19:00
144
CSA
Operario PR
1
X
2
BRASIL - BRASILEIRO SERIE C
Sáb 23 Out
17:00
66
Paysandu
Ituano
19:00
63
Botafogo PB
Criciuma
BRASIL - BRAZIL U23 CUP
Sáb 23 Out
17:00
7
Caapiranga U23
Codajas U23
1
X
2
BRASIL - LIGA SUB-20
Sáb 23 Out
17:00
7
Potiguar U20
Baraunas RN U20
1
X
2
BRASIL - MATCHES
Sáb 23 Out
19:00
7
Gremio Sorriso
CE Dom Bosco
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
154
Defensa y Justicia
CA Platense
20:15
149
Rosario Central
Racing Club
ARGENTINA - ARGENTINA NACIONAL B
Sáb 23 Out
17:10
145
CD Moron
Defensores de Belgrano
19:00
149
CA Alvarado
CA Atlanta
19:10
158
CA Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
21:10
147
Agropecuario
Almirante Brown
ARGENTINA - ARGENTINA PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA
Sáb 23 Out
20:00
61
Deportivo Laferrere
Excursionistas
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - ARGENTINA TORNEO A
Sáb 23 Out
17:00
57
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Camioneros
1
X
2
BELIZE - BELIZE PREMIER LEAGUE
Sáb 23 Out
19:00
65
Wagiya FC
Altitude FC
1
X
2
BOLIVIA - BOLIVIA APERTURA
Sáb 23 Out
18:15
161
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari FC
20:30
151
Nacional Potosi
Blooming
CHILE - PRIMEIRA B
Sáb 23 Out
20:30
123
Rangers de Talca
Coquimbo Unido
1
X
2
CHILE - PRIMEIRA DIVISAO
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
153
Nublense
Everton de Vina
1
X
2
CHILE - SEGUNDA
Sáb 23 Out
17:00
63
Rodelindo Roman
Deportes Limache
1
X
2
COLOMBIA - PRIMEIRA A
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
150
Atletico Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pasto
20:05
149
Independiente Medellin
Deportes Tolima
22:10
156
Millonarios
Junior
COLOMBIA - PRIMEIRA B
Sáb 23 Out
17:00
63
Boca Juniors De Cali
Orsomarso
1
X
2
COSTA RICA - PRIMEIRA DIVISAO
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
163
Municipal Perez Zeledon
AD Grecia
18:00
168
Sporting San Jose
Guadalupe FC
22:00
168
Alajuelense
AD Guanacasteca
COSTA RICA - RICA SEGUNDA
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
63
Barrio Mexico
Futbol Consultants Moravia
1
X
2
EL SALVADOR - SALVADOR APERTURA
Sáb 23 Out
21:30
63
AD Chalatenango
Santa Tecla
22:00
63
AD Isidro Metapan
Jocoro FC
EQUADOR - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL
Sáb 23 Out
17:00
164
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
Mushuc Runa
19:30
161
Club 9 de Octubre
Orense
22:00
169
LDU Quito
Independiente del Valle
GUATEMALA - LIGA NACIONAL
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
66
Solola FC
Guastatoya
23:00
61
Xelaju
Santa Lucia FC
GUATEMALA - PRIMEIRA DIVISAO
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
61
Quiche FC
Suchitepequez
1
X
2
HONDURAS - HONDURAS LIGA DE ASCENSO
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
68
Olancho FC
Juticalpa
18:00
70
Villanueva
Parrillas One
HONDURAS - LIGA NACIONAL
Sáb 23 Out
22:00
62
CD Victoria
CD Vida
22:00
67
Honduras Progreso
CD Olimpia
MEXICO - APERTURA
Sáb 23 Out
19:00
162
Puebla
Leon
19:00
160
Monterrey
Necaxa
21:00
156
Club America
Tigres UANL
23:00
151
Chivas Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
NICARAGUA - APERTURA
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
69
HYH Export Sebaco FC
Juventus Managua
22:00
67
Jalapa
Real Esteli
NICARAGUA - NICARAGUA LIGA DE ASCENSO
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
67
FC Gutierrez
El Sauce FC
1
X
2
PANAMA - LPF
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
59
Alianza FC Panama
Sporting San Miguelito
18:00
134
CD Arabe Unido
Costa Del Este
20:00
132
Plaza Amador
Tauro FC
20:00
139
Veraguas CD
CD Universitario
22:00
139
Herrera FC
CA Independiente de la Chorrera
PARAGUAI - DIVISAO PROFESIONAL
Sáb 23 Out
18:00
162
River Plate Asuncion
Sol de America
20:15
166
Sportivo Luqueno
12 De Octubre Itaugua
PERU - PRIMEIRA DIVISAO
Sáb 23 Out
17:30
175
Universitario de Deportes
Cusco FC
1
X
2
URUGUAI - URUGUAY CLAUSURA
Sáb 23 Out
19:00
163
Villa Espanola
Penarol
1
X
2
USA - MLS
Sáb 23 Out
19:00
161
Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls
20:30
171
New York City FC
DC United
20:30
154
Philadelphia Union
Nashville SC
20:30
172
Toronto FC
CF Montreal
21:00
172
Inter Miami CF
FC Cincinnati
21:00
173
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
21:00
173
Minnesota United
Los Angeles FC
22:00
174
Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers
23:00
174
San Jose Earthquakes
Vancouver Whitecaps
23:00
174
LA Galaxy
FC Dallas
USA - USA NISA
Sáb 23 Out
20:30
71
Chattanooga FC
New Amsterdam FC
21:30
64
Chicago House AC
Maryland Bobcats FC
22:00
72
San Diego 1904 FC
California Utd Strikers
23:00
65
LA Force
Michigan Stars
USA - USA USL CHAMPIONSHIP
Sáb 23 Out
20:00
64
Indy Eleven
Tulsa
20:00
67
Loudoun United FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
20:00
67
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Charleston Battery
20:30
64
Louisville City FC
Memphis 901 FC
21:30
63
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
New Mexico United
21:30
61
San Antonio FC
Austin Bold FC
23:00
70
Orange County SC
Las Vegas Lights FC
23:30
66
Phoenix Rising FC
Sacramento Republic
USA - USL LIGA ONE
Sáb 23 Out
20:00
70
North Carolina FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC
20:00
61
Union Omaha
Richmond Kickers
20:00
65
Greenville Triumph SC
Chattanooga Red Wolves
21:00
66
Forward Madison FC
FC Tucson
21:30
66
North Texas SC
New England Revolution Reserves