Genesis
Futebol
Jogos de 18/01/2022
Resultado Final
BRASIL - CAMPEONATO CEARENSE
Ter 18 Jan
15:00
7
Maracan
Ferroviario
16:00
7
Caucaia
Crato
16:00
7
Icasa
Pacajus
19:00
7
Iguatu
FC Atl tico Cearense
BRASIL - CAMPEONATO PIAUIENSE
Ter 18 Jan
21:30
7
Fluminense PI
Flamengo PI
1
X
2
BRASIL - BRAZIL SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP
Ter 18 Jan
19:00
105
America MG U20
Botafogo RJ U20
1
X
2
ESPANHA - PRIMEIRA LIGA
Ter 18 Jan
16:00
191
Real Betis
CD Alaves
17:30
183
Cadiz
Espanyol
ESPANHA - SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF GROUP 1
Ter 18 Jan
15:00
185
Rayo Majadahonda
Tudelano
1
X
2
ESPANHA - SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF GROUP 2
Ter 18 Jan
13:00
188
Villarreal B
CD Castellon
1
X
2
ESPANHA - SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF GROUP 2
Ter 18 Jan
16:00
105
AD San Juan
Arenas Club de Getxo
1
X
2
ESPANHA - SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF GROUP 4
Ter 18 Jan
17:00
193
Panaderia Pulido
Mensajero
1
X
2
INGLATERRA - CHAMPIONSHIP
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
194
Fulham
Birmingham
16:45
187
Preston
Sheff Utd
INGLATERRA - ENGLAND U23 PREMIER LEAGUE CUP
Ter 18 Jan
16:00
105
Exeter U23
West Ham U23
16:00
105
Arsenal U23
Bournemouth U23
INGLATERRA - ISTHMIAN DIVISAO ONE NORTE
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
105
Basildon Utd
Felixstowe Walton Utd
16:45
105
AFC Sudbury
Canvey Island
INGLATERRA - ISTHMIAN DIVISAO ONE SUL
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
105
Faversham Town
Herne Bay
1
X
2
INGLATERRA - ISTHMIAN PREMIER DIVISAO
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
105
Enfield Town
Bowers Pitsea
16:45
105
Corinthian Casuals
Haringey Borough
16:45
105
Brightlingsea Regent
Potters Bar Town
INGLATERRA - LIGA 1
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
191
Morecambe
Wigan
16:45
191
Cambridge Utd
Doncaster
16:45
193
Rotherham
Lincoln City
16:45
188
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
INGLATERRA - LIGA DIVISAO ONE
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
105
Marske United
Pickering Town
16:45
105
Sheffield FC
Pontefract Collieries
16:45
105
City of Liverpool FC
Workington
16:45
105
Marine
Mossley
16:45
105
Colne
Warrington Rylands
INGLATERRA - NACIONAL LIGA
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
188
Maidenhead Utd
Chesterfield
16:45
191
Stockport
Eastleigh
INGLATERRA - NACIONAL LIGA NORTE
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
193
Hereford
Kidderminster
16:45
194
Southport
Bradford P A
16:45
193
Gateshead
AFC Telford
INGLATERRA - NACIONAL LIGA SUL
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
193
Chippenham Town
Tonbridge Angels
16:45
196
Hampton Richmond
Braintree Town
16:45
194
Dulwich
Dorking
INGLATERRA - PREMIER LIGA
Ter 18 Jan
16:30
160
Burnley
Watford
16:45
105
Matlock Town
Scarborough Athletic
17:00
157
Brighton
Chelsea
INGLATERRA - SULERN LIGA DIVISAO ONE
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
105
Welwyn Garden City
Waltham Abbey
16:45
105
Winchester City
Plymouth Parkway
INGLATERRA - SULERN PREMIER LIGA CENTRAL
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
105
AFC Rushden Diamonds
Needham Market
1
X
2
INGLATERRA - SULERN PREMIER LIGA SUL
Ter 18 Jan
16:45
105
Kings Langley
Walton Casuals
1
X
2
ITALIA - COPPA ITALIA
Ter 18 Jan
13:30
191
Lazio
Udinese
17:00
193
Juventus
Sampdoria
ITALIA - ITALY SERIE C CUP
Ter 18 Jan
11:00
190
Fidelis Andria
Sudtirol
1
X
2
AFRICA - AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS
Ter 18 Jan
13:00
185
Malawi
Senegal
13:00
184
Zimbabwe
Guinea
16:00
186
Ghana
Comoros
16:00
180
Gabon
Morocco
AMERICA - AMERICA FRIENDLIES
Ter 18 Jan
21:00
105
CA Talleres de C rdoba
CA Independiente
1
X
2
EUROPA - FRIENDLIES
Ter 18 Jan
09:00
105
FK Vozdovac
FK Metalac GM
09:00
105
MFK Ruzomberok
Partizan Bardejov
09:00
105
Akademija Pandev
Belasica Strumica
09:00
105
FC Fastav Zlin B
Banik Ostrava B
10:30
105
Istra 1961
HNK Sibenik
12:00
105
Young Boys
FC Sion
12:00
105
Spartak Trnava
WSG Tirol
13:00
105
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
St Polten II
14:00
105
FCM Traiskirchen
SV Kapfenberg
14:30
102
FC Liefering
Salzburger AK
14:30
105
RSV Eintracht
Tennis Borussia Berlin
15:00
103
SV Empor Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
15:30
105
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse Canach
16:00
105
Sigma Olomouc
AaB
16:30
105
Cobh Ramblers
Dundalk
ALEMANHA - DFB POKAL
Ter 18 Jan
14:30
191
1860 Munich
Karlsruher SC
14:30
194
Cologne
Hamburg
16:45
198
St Pauli
Borussia Dortmund
16:45
188
Bochum
Mainz
HOLANDA - NETHERLANDS CUP
Ter 18 Jan
14:45
191
RKC
ADO Den Haag
16:00
196
Vitesse
DVS 33 Ermelo
17:00
193
Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
INDONESIA - INDONESIA LIGA 1
Ter 18 Jan
08:15
193
Borneo FC
Persib Bandung
10:45
105
Bhayangkara FC
Persebaya Surabaya
JAMAICA - JAMAICA PREMIER LEAGUE
Ter 18 Jan
15:00
105
Harbour View FC
Molynes United FC
17:15
105
Mount Pleasant FA
Humble Lions
SIRIA - SYRIA DIVISION 1
Ter 18 Jan
09:00
185
Al Wathba SC
Harjaleh
09:00
194
Al Ittihad Aleppo
Efrin
09:00
185
Tishreen
Al Karamah
09:00
185
Al-Shorta Damascus
Al Wahda Damascus
09:00
188
Al Nawaeir
Hutteen
09:00
191
Al Futowa
Al Taliya SC
MEXICO - LIGA DE EXPANSION
Ter 18 Jan
20:00
105
Cancun FC
Dorados
22:05
105
Tlaxcala FC
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
MEXICO - LIGA MX FEMENIL
Ter 18 Jan
20:00
105
Atletico San Luis Women
Cruz Azul Women
1
X
2
PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
Ter 18 Jan
15:00
188
CD Mafra
Estrela Amadora
17:15
187
Sporting Covilha
Feirense
REPUBLICA TCHECA - CZECH REPUBLIC TIPSPORT LIGA
Ter 18 Jan
14:00
105
AS Trencin
MFK Vyskov
1
X
2
TURQUIA - SUPER LIG
Ter 18 Jan
11:00
191
Gaziantep FK
Yeni Malatyaspor
14:00
193
Fatih Karagumruk
Besiktas
14:00
188
Konyaspor
Adana Demirspor